3/1(金) 新宿 pit inn (jamsession) 14:00~
寺下誠p 千光士実ds 澁谷盛良b
3/1(金) 上野 アリエス 19:00~
山辺清美vo 吉田桂一p 澁谷盛良b
3/2(土) 希望ヶ丘 カスク 17:00~
小島のり子p 野波桃p 澁谷盛良b
3/3(日) 六本木 キーストンクラブ東京 13:00~
加藤アオイp,vo 杉山泰史gt 小田智昭dr,conga 澁谷盛良b
3/6(水) 都立大学 ジャミン (jamsession) 19:30~
野口久和p 鈴木麻緒dr 澁谷盛良b
3/8(金) 錦糸町 アーリーバード 19:30~
小野孝司p 金井塚秀洋dr 澁谷盛良b
3/11(月) 半蔵門 ノタ (jamsession) 19:00~
高谷邦彦dr 森田潔p 澁谷盛良b
3/13(水) 希望ヶ丘 カスク 19:00~
礒見博dr 古和靖章gt 福島久雄gt 澁谷盛良b
3/16(土) 横浜市中山 ミスティック 19:00~
福島久雄gt 澁谷盛良b
3/21(木) 渋谷 koko 20:00~
青山香子vo 野口久和p 峰麻衣子dr 澁谷盛良b
3/22(金) 市川 hsアート 20:30~
小島のり子fl 野波桃p 澁谷盛良b
3/24(日) 半蔵門 ノタ (jamsession) 19:00~
高谷邦彦dr 森田潔p 澁谷盛良b
3/26(火) 池袋 p's bar 19:30~
小島のり子fl 浅利史花gt 澁谷盛良b
2/2 (金) 新宿 pit inn (jamsession) 14:00~
寺下誠p 千光士実ds 澁谷盛良b
2/6 (火) 銀座 シグナス 19:00~
小野孝司p 他
2/7 (水) 都立大学 ジャミン (jamsession) 19:00~
野口久和p 鈴木麻緒ds 澁谷盛良b
2/8 (木) 関内 ABスマイル (jasession)
中西真一ts 澁谷盛良b
2/9 (金) 渋谷 koko 20:00~
小柳和子vo 小田嶋伸樹gt 澁谷盛良b
2/11 (日) 新所沢 スワン 13:00~
海老原淳子vo 森田潔p 澁谷盛良b
2/12 (月,祝) 半蔵門 ノタ (jamsession) 19:00~
高谷邦彦ds 森田潔p 澁谷盛良b
2/16 (金) 渋谷 koko 20:00~
小島のり子fl 古和靖章gt 澁谷盛良b
2/20 (火) 武蔵境 フォンタナ 19:00~
小島のり子fl 大橋祐子p 海老澤幸二ds 澁谷盛良b
2/24 (土) 堺筋本町 聰音
清水武志p 澁谷盛良b
2/28 (水) 横浜日ノ出町 ファースト 19:00~
南野陽征p 宮岡慶太ds 澁谷盛良b
2024/1/3(水) 都立大学 ジャミン (jamsession) 19:30~
野口久和p 鈴木麻緒ds 澁谷盛良b
1/6 (土) 錦糸町 アーリーバード 19:00~
小野孝司p 他
1/8 (月,祝) 北本 中庭 15:00~
小島のり子fl 古和靖章gt 澁谷盛良b
1/12 (金) 新宿 pit inn (jamsession) 14:00~
寺下誠p 千光士実ds 澁谷盛良b
1/12 (金) 渋谷 koko 20:00~
小柳和子vo 吉田桂一p 澁谷盛良b
1/13 (土) 横浜線中山 ミスティック 19:00~
福島久雄gt 澁谷盛良b
1/16 (火) 川越南大塚 le chat et l'ange 19:00~
澁谷盛良b 加藤国夫p 後藤匠ts 加治勇太gt
1/20 (土) 横浜山手 ワラネ 15:00~
のぶよしじゅんこvo 進藤陽悟p 澁谷盛良b
1/24 (水) 横浜日ノ出町 ファースト 19:00~
南野陽征p 宮岡慶太ds 澁谷盛良b
1/26 (金) 上野 アリエス 19:00~
山辺清美vo 吉田桂一p 澁谷盛良b
1/27 (土) 武蔵小山 ピネスト 15:00~
古和美樹vo 古和靖章gt 澁谷盛良b
1/28 (日) 半蔵門 ノタ (jamsession) 18:00~
高谷邦彦ds 竜野美智子p 澁谷盛良b
1/31 (水) 渋谷 koko 20:00~
澁谷盛良b 加藤国夫p 宮岡慶太ds
12/1(金) 新宿 pit inn (jamsession) 14:00~
寺下誠p 千光士実ds 澁谷盛良b
12/1(金) 表参道 ジャズバード 19:00~
Sebastiaan Kaptein ds 栗林すみれp 澁谷盛良b
12/2(土) カスク 19:00~
小島のり子fl 野波桃p 澁谷盛良b
12/6(水) 都立大学 ジャミン (jamsession) 19:30~
野口久和p 鈴木麻緒ds 澁谷盛良b
12/11(月) 半蔵門 ノタ 19:00~
高谷邦彦ds 森田潔p 澁谷盛良b
12/13(水) 横浜日ノ出町 19:00~
南野陽征p 宮岡慶太ds 澁谷盛良b
12/15(金) 上野 アリエス 19:00~
山辺清美vo 吉田桂一p 澁谷盛良b
12/18(月) 横浜桜木町 ジャムセカンド 19:00~
南野陽征p 宮岡慶太ds 澁谷盛良b
12/21(木) 渋谷 koko 20:00~
小柳和子vo 小田嶋伸樹g
12/22(金) 大船 GEN-U
永野景子 vo 他
12/24(日) 半蔵門 ノタ 18:00~ (jamsassion)
高谷邦彦ds 森田潔p 澁谷盛良b
12/28(木) 渋谷 koko 20:00~
小島のり子fl 大橋祐子p 海老澤幸二ds 澁谷盛良b
12/30(土) 渋谷 koko 20:00~
吉田桂一p 澁谷盛良b
12/31(日) 都立大学 ジャミン (jamsession) 19:30~
野口久和p 鈴木麻緒ds 澁谷盛良b
11/1(水) 都立大学 ジャミン (jamsession) 19:30~
黒野治子p 鈴木麻緒ds 澁谷盛良b
11/2(木) 横浜希望ヶ丘 カスク 19:00~
礒見博ds 古和靖章g 福島久雄g 澁谷盛良b
11/8(水) 渋谷 koko 20:00~
青山香子vo 野口久和p 海老澤幸二ds 澁谷盛良b
11/9(木) 渋谷 Koko 20:00~
小島のり子fl 古和靖章g 澁谷盛良b
11/10(金) 新宿 pit inn (jamsession) 14:00~
寺下誠p 千光士実ds 澁谷盛良b
11/10(金) 上野 アリエス 19:00~
山辺清美vo 吉田桂一p 澁谷盛良b
11/11(土) 横浜中山 ミスティック 19:00~
福島久雄g 澁谷盛良b
11/13(月) 半蔵門 ノタ 19:00~
高谷邦彦ds 森田潔p 澁谷盛良b
11/18(土) 武蔵境 フォンタナ 19:00~
小島のり子fl 大橋祐子p 海老澤幸二ds 澁谷盛良b
11/22(水) 池袋 p's bar 19:00~
小島のり子fl 他
11/25(土) 新宿 pit inn 19:00~
中村達也ds グループ
11/26(日) 半蔵門 ノタ (jamsession) 18:00~
高谷邦彦ds 森田潔p 澁谷盛良b
11/30(木) 南与野 ジャズマル 19:00~
小島のり子fl 浅利史花g 澁谷盛良b